Classifica – Under 13 Maschile 3×3 – Girone A

SquadrePGGVGPSVSPQSPFPSQP
Yaka Volley Nera601615145315,007043711,90
Seven Lakes - Db-line511613338103,806703681,82
Ivm Insubria Volley Mornago Rossa511613338103,806734241,59
Ivm Insubria Volley Mornago Blu501613337113,366643951,68
Pro Patria Busto Rossa391610629191,536474571,42
Rossella Ets Caronno Pertusella37169728201,406314991,26
Pro Patria Busto Bianca30167923250,925674971,14
Pro Patria Busto Blu201651115330,454215790,73
Yaka Volley Fuxia201651115330,454466420,69
Pall. Tradate181641214340,413915340,73
Pallavolo Gallarate8162146420,143466740,51
Azimut Volley Scag 2017 A.s.d.0160160480,0007200,00
Classifica finale S.S. 2021/2022

Clicca qui per visualizzare la pagina ufficiale FIPAV