Classifica – Under 13 Maschile 3×3 – Girone A

SquadrePGGVGPSVSPQSPFPSQP
Insubria Mornago Rossa66181714959,807913072,58
Seven Lakes - Db Line57161424358,607032932,40
Pro Patria Bianca52161333994,336173681,68
Oragogroup Gallarate Gialla 481813535191,846605501,20
Seven Lakes - Metalvar New411710731201,556215161,20
Insubria Mornago Blu38179829221,326145001,23
G.s. Astra222061416440,365268000,66
Azimut Volley Scag 201751215360,424696510,72
E-work Busto Arsizio171841413410,324176610,63
Pro Patria Blu141731411400,284296440,67
Oragogroup Gallarate Blu5161154440,091557120,22
Classifica aggiornata al 17/04/2023

Clicca qui per visualizzare la pagina ufficiale FIPAV