Classifica Under 15 Maschile

SquadrePGGVGPSVSPQSPFPSQP
Pallavolo Saronno48181624977,0013488251,63
Ivm Insubria Volley Mornago451815347123,92137510071,37
Yaka Volley Fuxia451815349143,50148511311,31
Pro Patria Busto391813542212,00141512741,11
Rossella Ets Caronno Pertusella26189931311,00130712971,01
Seven Lakes - Db-line251871131360,86140414420,97
R&s Volley 191871124400,60123514220,87
Yaka Volley Nera151851320420,48121213730,88
Valbreggia Volley81831511480,23103413550,76
Cus Insubria Varese0180181540,0268113700,50
Classifica finale S.S. 2021/2022

Clicca qui per visualizzare la pagina ufficiale FIPAV