Classifica Under 17 Maschile

SquadrePGGVGPSVSPQSPFPSQP
Yaka Volley Malnate471616048316,0012536711,87
Ivm Insubria Volley Mornago401613341104,1012298381,47
Isoltek Pallavolo Saronno39161334094,4411868311,43
A.d. Cosio Volley301610631211,4811469951,15
Nuova Sondrio Sportiva Volley19157823280,82105710870,97
Rossella Ets Caronno Pertusella171651122370,59111913010,86
Pro Patria Busto141651116360,4493111550,81
Azimut Volley Scag 2017 A.s.d.4161157460,1579012780,62
Orma Masnago3151146440,1464912040,54
Classifica finale S.S. 2021/2022

Clicca qui per visualizzare la pagina ufficiale FIPAV